2011ドリームカップ参加チーム一覧

<オープン(計86チーム)>

●3日間参加(45チーム)

1 國學院大学TRIUMPH (コクガクインダイガクトライアンフ)
2 TKM (ティーケーエム)
3 POWERS (パワーズ)
4 上智大学FREAKS (ジョウチダイガクフリークス)
5 早稲田大学SONICS-B- (ソニックス-ビイ)
6 首都大学東京 BUTTERFLY (シュトダイガクトウキョウ バタフライ)
7 早稲田大学SONICS-A- (ワセダダイガクソニックスエー)
8 東京エロスベジグリフォンズ (トウキョウエロスベジグリフォンズ)
9 同志社MAGIC (ドウシシャマジック)
10 ARROWS (アロウズ)
11 千葉大学 MISTRAL (チバダイガク ミストラル)
12 日本大学Hummingbirds (ニホンダイガクハミングバーズ)
13 東京学芸大学 BIG APPLE (トウキョウガクゲイダイガク ビッグアップル)
14 Batman (バットマン)
15 INVERHOUSE (インバーハウス)
16 甲南大学CHICKEN HEART (コウナンダイガクチキンハート)
17 和歌山大学NAKED Brothers (カヤマダイガク ネイキッドブラザーズ)
18 劇団アルティメット 〜富士川緑地公演〜 (ゲキダンアルティメット 〜フジガワリョクチコウエン〜)
19 88ers (エイティエイターズ)
20 横浜国立大学COUGARS ヨ(コハマコクリツダイガククーガーズ)
21 Grass Hoppers (グラスホッパーズ)
22 昭和大学 Light Wings (ショウワダイガク ライト ウィングス)
23 びわこ成蹊スポーツ大学 LAKERS (ビワコセイケイスポーツダイガク レイカーズ)
24 岡山大学Legend Hawk (オカヤマダイガク レジェンドホーク)
25 会津大学 Dual Boot (アイヅダイガクデュアルブート)
26 龍谷大学 roc-a-air (リュウコクダイガク ロッカエアー)
27 日本福祉大学WARRIORS (ニホンフクシダイガクウォーリアーズ)
28 TIBETS (チベッツ)
29 宇都宮大学HOT SCREAM (ウツノミヤダイガクホットスクリーム)
30 立教大学MANEUVERS (リッキョウダイガクマニューバーズ)
31 成蹊大学LIBEROS (セイケイダイガクリベロス)
32 うわの空 (ウワノソラ)
33 京都大学 BREEZE (キョウトダイガク ブリーズ)
34 東京外国語大学MAX (トウキョウガイコクゴダイガクマックス)
35 ICU・Hurrinds (アイシーユーハリンズ)
36 中京大学FLIPPERS (チュウキョウダイガクフリッパーズ)
37 Sallian∞Joseph (サリアンジョセフ)
38 ギアーズ (ギアーズ)
39 獨協大学WAFT! (ドッキョウダイガクワフト!)
40 信州大学LOOSE (シンシュウダイガクルース)
41 日本体育大学BARBARIANS (ニッポンタイイクダイガクバーバリアンズ)
42 ASA-MAC'S (アサマックス)
43 BOUSHEARS (ボーシャーズ)
44 慶應義塾大学HUSKIES (ケイオウギジュクダイガクハスキーズ)
45 MAFFIA (マフィア)

●2日間参加(41チーム)

1 文化シヤッターBuzz Bullets (ブンカシヤッターバズバレッツ)
2 富士 龍神 (フジリュウジン)
3 J☆DREAM (ジェイドリーム)
4 ふかひれ (フカヒレ)
5 Big bombers (ビッグボンバーズ)
6 富士―タ (フジータ)
7 ベストミート (ベストミート)
8 FE (エフイー)
9 LOQUITOS (ロキートス)
10 ずっこけ♪あるまじろ (ズッコケアルマジロ)
11 AG Funks (エージーファンクス)
12 サムライ (サムライ)
13 まーらいおんず (マーライオンズ)
14 LAKERS改 (レイカーズカイ)
15 STILTS (スティルツ)
16 朝TIBETS (アサチベ)
17 名古屋大学Blooms (ナゴヤダイガクブルームス)
18 府中PATRIOTS (フチュウペイトリオッツ)
19 KwenGoooooou (ケンゴウ)
20 コロナ (コロナ)
21 長老時代 (チョウロウジダイ)
22 大阪スピリッツ (オオサカスピリッツ)
23 FACKREW (フェイクルー)
24 文化シヤッター SLASH (ブンカシヤッター スラッシュ)
25 SKBeeeeeeeS (スケビィーズ)
26 crews (クルーズ)
27 板倉オールブラックス (イタクラオールブラックス)
28 ドリーマードリーマー (ドリーマードリーマー)
29 武蔵野ピーチ (ムサシノピーチ)
30 TRIGGER (トリガー)
31 Roots (ルーツ)
32 東京タニシ (トウキョウタニシ)
33 Nomadic Tribe (ノマディックトライブ)
34 めたぼーず (メタボーズ)
35 ウランバートルズ (ウランバートルズ)
36 湘南C-BUMP! (ショウナンシーバンプ!)
37 ぷらうにーず (プラウニーズ)
38 BOMBERS (ボンバーズ)
39 θ (シータ)
40 立命館大学Ludolph (リツメイカンダイガクルドルフ)
41 FILIA (フィリア)

<ウイメン(計46チーム)>

●3日間参加(30チーム)

1 日本福祉大学TALKYS  (ニホンフクシダイガク トーキーズ)
2 中京大学Naughty Kids  (チュウキョウダイガク ノウティーキッズ)
3 首都大学東京BUTTRFLY  (シュトダイガクトウキョウバタフライ)
4 MISTRAL  (ミストラル)
5 ロッカーズ  (ロッカーズ)
6 CHAOZ★  (チャオズ)
7 上智大学FREAKS  (ジョウチダイガクフリークス)
8 筑波大学INVERHOUSE  (ツクバダイガクインバーハウス)
9 和歌山大学 NAKED Brothers  (ワカヤマダイガク ネイキッドブラザーズ)
10 愛知学院大学Roly−Poly  (アイチガクインダイガクローリーポーリー)
11 関西学院大学ARROWS  (カンセイガクインダイガクアローズ)
12 楓  (カエデプラスマフィア)
13 VIVA★AMIGO  (ビバアミーゴ)
14 日本体育大学BARBARIANS  (ニッポンタイイクダイガクバーバリアンズ)
15 早稲田SONICS  (ワセダソニックス)
16 EN  (エン)
17 獨協大学WAFT!  (ドッキョウダイガクワフト!)
18 Silphium(Ludolph∞Joseph)  (シルフィウム(ルドジョ))
19 國學院TRIUMPH  (コクガクイントライアンフ)
20 びわこ成蹊スポーツ大学LAKERS  (ビワコセイケイスポーツダイガクレイカーズ)
21 甲南大学 CHICKEN HEART  (コウナンダイガク チキンハート)
22 日本大学Hummingbirds  (ニホンダイガクハミングバーズ)
23 信州大学LOOSE  (シンシュウダイガクルース)
24 横浜国立大学COUGARS  (ヨコハマコクリツダイガククーガーズ)
25 成蹊大学LIBEROS  (セイケイダイガクリベロス)
26 同志社MAGIC  (ドウシシャマジック)
27 慶應大学HUSKIES  (ケイオウダイガクハスキーズ)
28 立教大学MANEUVERS  (リッキョウダイガク マニューバーズ)
29 BIG APPPLE  (ビッグアプル)
30 大阪体育大学BOUHSEARS  (オオサカタイイクダイガクボーシャーズ)

●2日間参加(16チーム)

1 壱 (ウノ)
2 J☆DREAM (ジェイドリーム)
3 狼煙 (ノロシ)
4 HUCK (ハック)
5 MUD (マッド)
6 TRIGO (トリーゴ)
7 えびみりん (エビミリン)
8 ヘイホー (ヘイホー)
9 Bombers〜キシカイセイ2011〜 (ボンバーズ キシカイセイ2011)
10 ICU WINDS (アイシーユー ウィンズ)
11 Buddy's (バディーズ)
12 九州女 (クスメ)
13 Seven Colorz (セブンカラーズ)
14 かりんと (カリント)
15 Marvelous (マーベラス)
16 ASA-MAC'S (アサマックス)

<ミックス(計20チーム)>

●2日間参加(20チーム)

1 MFD  (エムエフディー)
2 Iku!  (イク)
3 APOLLO  (アポロ)
4 Clumps  (クランプス)
5 経堂ズ  (キョウドウズ)
6 文教大学AIRS  (ブンキョウダイガクエアーズ)
7 Regulus  (レグルス)
8 Re:turn  (リターン)
9 Happy Campers  (ハッピーキャンパーズ)
10 kuru!  (クル)
11 Largo  (ラルゴ)
12 T'da sinca  (ティーダシンカ)
13 silver fox  (シルバーフォックス)
14 vahul  (バウル)
15 re:boot  (リブート)
16 DISPA  (ディスパ)
17 ふぁき*あす  (ファキ*アス)
18 SQOAL  (スコール)
19 麦酒大王  (ムギザケダイオウ)
20 80’s  (エイティーズ)